7º RALLYSPRINT DE TIERRA DE VILLAHOZ - 4 DE JUNIO DE 2022

Listado provisional de inscritos

RST Villahoz

ESCUDERIAPILOTOProvinciaCOPILOTOMARCAMODELOc. c.GRUPOCLASES
1TEAM MRF TYRESEFREN LLARENA SAINZ-AJABURGOSSARA FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOSSKODA FABIA R5 EVO160040
2SARDARAAINGERU CASTRO ZABALLAALAVAALAITZ URKIOLA LIZUNDIAMITSUBISHIEVO X R4199840
3AUTOMOVIL CLUB ZAMORAALBERTO J. ENRIQUEZ MANZANOZAMORAJOSE ANGEL CUADRADO GARCIAMITSUBISHIEVO PROTO200040
4ATK MOTORSPORTJAVIER GUTIERREZ SERRANOLEONJORGE VALDES ALLERSUBARUIMPREZA PROTO200040
5PE FLASHMARIANO COLINA GARCIABURGOSFELIPE SAN JUAN PEREZMITSUBISHIEVO 9199840
6CIRCULO DEL MOTOR LEONESJAVIER RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZLEONDIEGO SIERRA VALENZUELABMW300030
7MEDULA SPORTJORGE GONZALEZ PEREZLEONSORAYA PEREZ ARIASBMW280030
8ATK MOTORSPORTVICTOR PEÑA ALCOBALEONSERGIO PEREZ FERNANDEZPEUGEOT206 RC200020
9MEDULA SPORTJORGE GARCIA ALVAREZLEONJAVIER GARCIA MAYOOPELKADET200020
10CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDADAVID URBAN CASTRO BURGOSDIEGO NUÑEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT206 RC20002 0
11CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDACHRISTIAN URBAN CASTRO BURGOSJAIRO VEGA URBAN PEUGEOT 206 RC20002 0
12CORNELLANA CLASICOSDANIEL GARCÍA MERINOASTURIASJOSE ALFREDO ÁLVAREZ GONZALEZMITSUBISHIEVO 8200040
14ARJ MOTOR SPORTAITOR SUAREZ SUAREZASTURIASJONATHAN GARCIA SUAREZCITROENSAXO160010
15ATK MOTORSPORTPABLO CASTELOS CASTROA CORUÑADAVID REY ANTONFIAT STILO ABARTH197520
16ATK MOTORSPORTPABLO MARTINEZ JOGLARLEONBEATRIZ LOIS QUINTELACITROEN SAXO VTS160010
17CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDAJAVIER MUÑOZ SAIZBURGOSJAREN A. CAZALLAS RAMÍREZPEUGEOT106160010
18ARJ MOTORSPORTNOEL RANCAÑO DIAZASTURIASANGEL MARIÑO VILLAROPELCORSA200020
19AUTOMOVIL CLUB MIRANDESJESUS SANTILLAN PEDROSABURGOSROBERTO DE MIGUEL CAMAREROMITSUBISHIEVO IX200040
20ATK MOTORSPORTGERMAN MARCOS PAYEROLEONOSCAR PUENTE GARCIAAUDIA41800 T40
21CIRCULO MOTOR LEONESJOSE I. GARCIA CAMEROLEONRAQUEL RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOBMWE36300030
22AUTOMOVIL CLUB MIRANDESALVARO MORAL ACINASBURGOSPABLO GUTIERREZ MANSOBMW 328i280030
23AUTOMOTO SORIAMIGUEL ROCANDIO ANTONBURGOSALVARO ROCANDIO ANTONBMW535i350030
24CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDADIEGO MARTINEZ GARCIABURGOSGONZALO BLANCO ALONSOBMW 300030
25CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDAABELARDO BARRIGA MARTINEZBURGOSFRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑABMW525i250030
26AUTOMOVIL CLUB ZAMORAVICTOR MIGUEL JAMBRINAZAMORAANDREA DA SILVA FERNANDEZPEUGEOT306 GTI200020
27CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDADIEGO JUAREZ BERTOLINBURGOSJESUS HERAS SALDAÑAOPELASTRA GSI199920
28CLUB AUTOMOVIL PINEDAJOSE MIGUEL SANZ DE ACEDO CABALLEROBURGOSROBERTO NEBREDA ARNAIZPEUGEOT20620020
29ORBAYU COMPETICIONFRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIAASTURIASJACOBO ZAMARRA MACHADOPEUGEOT205160010
30CIRCULO MOTOR LEONESMANUEL FERNANDEZ DE CELISLEONRAUL FERNANDEZ DIAZSEATIBIZA150010
31GALICIA MOTORSPORTWILSON IVAN ZUÑIGA PUGAPONTEVEDRAALBERTO MORAN NIETONISSANMICRA1300MIC10
32CORNELLANA CLASICOSLUIS BORRA RODRIGUEZASTURIASALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ARECESNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
33LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUBCHRISTIAN MORAN VELAZQUEZASTURIASALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
34CORNELLANA CLASICOSFRAN MENESASTURIASMARCOS GONZALEZNISSANMICRA 1300MIC10
35CORNELLANA CLASICOSJORGE FERNANDEZ LEDOASTURIASLEOPOLDO IGLESIA POCHNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
36ORBAYU COMPETICIONRODOLFO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZASTURIASJOSE MANUEL PEREZ MENDEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
37CORNELLANA CLASICOSJAVIER DIEZ DE TEJADA MARTINEZASTURIASCHRISTIAN MENENDEZ GONZALEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
38CORNELLANA CLASICOSEDUARDO GUTIERREZ SUAREZASTURIASDAVID ALBUEME BORRANISSANMICRA1300MIC10
39ARJ MOTORSPORTRAUL DIAZ ARGUELLESASTURIASSERGIO NIETO HEVIANISSANMICRA1300MIC10
40CORNELLANA CLASICOSCLAUDIA LORENCES GARCIAASTURIASFERNANDO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
41ORBAYU COMPETICIONNATIVIDAD LOSA PARRONDOASTURIASCHISTIAN NORIEGA LOPEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
42CORNELLANA CLASICOSJOSE ANTONIO MENENDEZ SUAREZASTURIASMANUEL CASTAÑO BRAVONISSANMICRA1300MIC10
43CORNELLANA CLASICOSSANTIAGO MENENDEZ DIAZASTURIASALBERTO MARTINEZ BUSTELONISSANMICRA1300MIC10
44CANDAS COMPETICIONOSCAR CASTILLO LOREDOASTURIASFELIX SANCHEZ CASTELLANONISSANMICRA1300MIC10
45CORNELLANA CLASICOSSERGIO MENENDEZ A RIENZAASTURIASMIGUEL PERTIERRA SUAREZNISSANMICRA EVO21300MIC10
46ARJ MOTORSPORTKEVIN PRADO DIAZASTURIASADRIAN PEREZ FERNANDEZNISSANMICRA130010
47YACAR RACINGARKAITZ FERNANDES CASTAÑOLA CORUÑAYA-CARYACARCROSS60063
48ATK MOTORSPORTPABLO GARCIA MIELGOLEONSEMOGBRAVO60063
49ATK MOTORSPORTMIKEL ZUMALDE LASAGABASTERGUIPUZCOASEMOGALTO100063
50ESCUDERIA AGURAINJOSEBA OTXOA DE ZUAZOLA ZUMALDEALAVASPEEDCARXTREM60063
EscuderiaPilotoProvinciaCopilotoMarcaModelocilindrGrupoClaseS