2º RALLYSPRINT TIERRAS DEL CID - 12 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2020

Listado de inscritos

RS Tierras del Cid

PILOTOProvinciaCOPILOTOMARCAMODELOC.C.GRUPOCLASES
00MARTIN SANTAMARIA GRIMABURGOSANGELA ESCRIBANO GILCITROENAX140010
01ALBERTO J. ENRIQUEZ MANZANOZAMORAJOSE ANGEL CUADRADO GARCIAMITSUBISHIEVO PROTO200040
02JAVIER GUTIERREZ SERRANOLEONJORGE VALDES ALLERSUBARUIMPREZA PROTO200040
03JOSE MARIA SAN JOSE ROMEROMADRIDPATRICIA GRANDE MARTINMITSUBISHILANCER EVO VIII199740
04MIGUEL SANCHEZ DIEZMAMADRIDADRIAN SANCHEZ CALVOMITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII200040
05ALBERTO ALLER BLANCOLEONHECTOR RUANO PUENTEMITSHUBISILANCER X PROTO2000 T40
06JORGE GARCIA ALVAREZLEONJAVIER GARCIA MAYOOPELKADET200020
07JAVIER RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZLEONDIEGO SIERRA VALENZUELABMW300030
08JORGE GONZALEZ PEREZLEONANDREA DA SILVA FERNANDEZBMW280030
09ALVARO FUERTES PUERTALEONHECTOR ALVAREZ LOPEZMITSUBISHILANCER X PROTO2000 T40
10VICTOR PEÑA ALCOBALEONSERGIO PEREZ FERNANDEZPEUGEOT206 RC200020
11DAVID URBAN CASTRO BURGOSDIEGO NUÑEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT206 RC20002 0
12DANIEL VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZALAVAGORKA SILVA GAZTELURRUTIAPEUGEOT206 RC200020
14AITOR SUAREZ SUAREZASTURIASJONATHAN GARCIA SUAREZCITROENSAXO160010
16JAVIER MUÑOZ SAIZBURGOSJAREN A. CAZALLAS RAMÍREZPEUGEOT106160010
17JESUS PANIZO MOROLEONMANUEL MANCEÑIDO FERNANDEZOPELKADETT GSI200020
18JESUS SANTILLAN PEDROSABURGOSJUAN MANUEL VILLAVERDEMITSUBISHIEVO VIII200040
19JOSE MIGUEL SANZ DE ACEDO CABALLEROBURGOSROBERTO NEBREDA ARNAIZPEUGEOT208200020
20ANDRES LOPEZ ARCILLAMADRIDGERARDO SALCEDOPEUGEOT206 XS180020
21FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIAASTURIASJACOBO ZAMARRA MACHADOPEUGEOT205160010
22MANUEL FERNANDEZ DE CELISLEONRAUL FERNANDEZ DIAZSEATIBIZA150010
23MIGUEL ROCANDIO ANTONBURGOSALVARO ROCANDIO ANTONBMW535i350030
24ALVARO MORAL ACINASBURGOSPABLO GUTIERREZ MANSOBMW 328i280030
25JUAN RAMON SUAREZ ALONSOASTURIASROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZBMW250030
26RUBEN URIA MARBANLEONHIGINIO URIA MARBANBMWE36280030
27EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINOTOLEDOESTHER TRANCON AURALCITROEN SAXO VTS159010
28DIEGO DEL OLMO MACHOBURGOSJONATAN DA SILVA JUEZPEUGEOT106160010
29MIGUEL PARAMO ZAPICOLEONIVAN ALVAREZ DIEZPEUGEOT 106160010
30JOSE I. GARCIA CAMEROLEONRAQUEL RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOBMWE36300030
31DIEGO MARTINEZ GARCIABURGOSGONZALO BLANCO ALONSOBMW COMPACT300030
32MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZLEONLAURA GONZALEZ ARIASBMW328280030
33SAUL VALBUENA PRADOLEONPATRICIA GARCIA JUAREZBMWE36300030
34ANTONIO LANZA BLANCOLEONMANUEL MENENDEZ COELLOBMW250030
35ENRIQUE GRAUPERA ALVAREZLEONGISELLE MARTINS OLIVEIRACAN-AMMAVERICK100052
36CHRISTIAN MORAN VELAZQUEZASTURIASALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
37LUIS BORRA RODRIGUEZASTURIASALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ARECESNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
38JORGE FERNANDEZ LEDOASTURIASLEOPOLDO IGLESIA POCHNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
39DIEGO ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZGIJONHECTOR MARTINEZ ALONSONISSANMICRA1300MIC10
40FRAN MENESASTURIASMARCOS GONZALEZNISSANMICRA 1300MIC10
41EDUARDO GUTIERREZ SUAREZASTURIASDAVID ALBUEME BORRANISSANMICRA1300MIC10
42MIGUEL CUERVO RODRIGUEZASTURIASESTEFANIA CORTINA DEL RIONISSANMICRA CUP1300MIC10
43CLAUDIA LORENCES GARCIAASTURIASNEREIDA MENENDEZ SANTIAGONISSANMICRA1300MIC10
44JAVIER DIEZ DE TEJADA MARTINEZASTURIASCHRISTIAN MENENDEZ GONZALEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
45RAUL DIAZ ARGUELLESASTURIASMIGUEL PERTIERRA SUAREZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
46RODOLFO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZASTURIASJOSE MANUEL PEREZ MENDEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
47NATIVIDAD LOSA PARRONDOASTURIASCHISTIAN NORIEGA LOPEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
48ALBERTO CUERVOASTURIASFERNANDO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZNISSANMICRA1300MIC10
49ARKAITZ FERNANDES CASTAÑOLA CORUÑAYA-CARYACARCROSS60063
50DAVID SETIEL COLSACANTABRIASEMOG63
51EROS CEBALLOSBURGOSYA-CAR60063
52EGOITZ ZUMALDE AURREKOETXEAGUIPUZCOASEMOGREVOLUTION60063
PilotoProvinciaCopilotoMarcaModeloC.C.GrupoClaseS