26 AUTOCROSS PINEDA TRASMONTE - 30 DE ABRIL DE 2022

Listado provisional de inscritos

DORSALCONCURSANTENOMBREPROVINCIAVEHICULOCILINDRADADIV
49ACNDAVID BERASAIN BERRUETENAVARRANITOKAR R3600CC
21ACMMARTIN SANTAMARIA GRIMABURGOSNISSAN SUNNY2000II
36ACMLUIS ANGEL PEREZ VILLANUEVABURGOSGOLF GTI 16V2000II
JUAN CARLOS BARREDOBURGOSJCB2000III
22ACMIGNACIO JOSE PINEDO ALONSOBURGOSF&S1800 T.III
8CAPISRAEL CAMARA CAÑETEBURGOSVW GOLF 4X41800 T.I
29CAPISIDRO CRESPO SAIZCANTABRIAFORMULA RIMAL1100III -2RM
9CAPOSCAR CRESPO GUTIERREZCANTABRIAJB RACING600CC
74ESCUDERIA LAGUN-ARTEAUNAI IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZUAZPEITIASEMOG BRAVO SPORT600CC
68ARJ MOTORSPORTIVAN MUÑIZ PESQUERAASTURIASYA-CAR600CC
71RAC CIR. GUADALUPETXEMI ENDEIZANAVARRACITROEN SAXO1600I
81OUVREURDAVID SETIEN COLSACANTABRIASEMOG BRAVO SPORT600CC
82ACMABEL CABEZA INFANTEPALENCIAPEUGEOT 2062000ORS
21CAUSAJOSE MANUEL ESCUDERO PELAEZASTURIASOPEL ASTRA2000II
29AKULU MOTORSPORTION OTAÑO AIZPURUAGUIPUZKOANITOKAR TR3S600CC
32ACMNORBERTO NAFARRATE MARTINEZLA RIOJAZAPACAR600CC
31ACMVICTOR M GARCIA GOMEZCANTABRIASEMOG 4X41300III
23CAPJAVIER MUÑOZ SAIZBURGOSPEUGEOT 1061600II
15ARTEIXOMOTORSPORTRUBEN ALVAREZ VIÑAA CORUÑAPEUGEOT 106 GTI1600ORS
11PEÑA AUTOCROSS ARTEIXOALBERTO LORENZO LONGUEIRALA CORUÑAKINCAR600CC
33AUTONAJOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ DIEZLA RIOJAFRC600CC
3CAPOSCAR CASADO GARCIABURGOSBMW 3202000I-CP
41ACMIMANOL VICENTE SANZBERRONAVARRANITOKAR TR3S600 CC
5ACMFCO. JAVIER HERNANDO SAIZBURGOSDESMASA HSI2000 TIII
16ACMLUIS FERNANDO EGUIGUREN RUIZ-BRAVOBURGOSZAPACAR 600600CC
77ARJ MOTORSPORTJOSE MELON VEGALEONCITROEN SAXO VTS1600II
59CAPFERNANDO BUENO BLANCOBURGOSSEMOG BRAVO SPORT600CC
48ATKJAIME GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZLEONYACARCROSS600CC
25ACMOSCAR RUBIO HERREROBURGOSPEUGEOT 1061600II
3RALLYONCLAUDIO HERRERA RUIZCANTABRIAYACAR CROS600CC
28MILENIODANIEL PEREZ REYVALLADOLIDVW GOLF GTI2000II
87CAPRAFAEL DE LA ROCA MARTINEZBURGOSOPEL CORSA GSI1600II
21ARJ MotorsportJONATHAN BERMUDEZ GARCIAASTURIASSEMOG BRAVO600CC
27CAPGUSTAVO DEL POZO JIMENEZSEGOVIAHORMET 4X41300III
3ACMJESUS SANTILLAN PEDROSABURGOSMITSUBISHI EVO VIII2000I
72ACMOSCAR IZARRA RIVACOBAALAVAPRV600CC
29ACMPABLO VELEZ ANTONBURGOSBMW 340i
4000I-CP
69ACMDIEGO GONZALEZ GONZALEZLEONMVRACING PRO SP2600CC
18ACMJOSEBA FRUTOS LARRAÑAGAGUIPUZKOAASTRA GSI2000ORS
111ACZVICTOR MIGUEL JAMBRINAZAMORAPEUGEOT 306 GTI1990ORS
93ARCENIEGAROBERTO MARTINEZ GAVILANBURGOSPEUGEOT 1061600II
43CAPALEXANDRA SAN MILLANPALENCIATENTOJ600JCC
18CAPBORJA RUIZ QUINTANABURGOSSEMOG BREVO600CC
80ACMARITZA MARTINEZ BILBAOBIZCAYAPRV GATIKA600CC
11OJEDA SPORTIAGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZLA BASE SX01600JCC
14GORLA RACINGJOAB GARCIA ETXAMGUIPUZCOANITOKAR EVO 2600CC
5ACZOLIVER PRIETO HERNANDOZAMORACITROEN AX 16V.1600II
93ACMJESUS DAPARTE SOENGASLA RIOJAHATMOS1500III
84ACMADRIAN NALDA SALAZARLA RIOJAZAPACAR600CC
12ACZJAVIER FERNANDEZ MORILLOZAMORACITROEN SAXO VTS1600II
47AGUARINANGEL UREÑA ALCALDENAVARRAOPEL2000II
82CAPOSCAR ARROYO MOLINEROBURGOSSEMOG BRAVO SPORT600CC
91ACMCHRISTIAN DAPARTE MEJUTOGUIPUZCOAHATMOS1000III
12CAPROBERTO DE MIGUEL GARCIABURGOSYACAR600CC
63ACMAITOR ELIZONDO LIZARRALDEGUIPUZCOANITOKAR TR3S600CC
88ACMIGOR AYENSA MIRONNAVARRAZAPACAR600CC
4/5